Hlavní strana FACEBOOK Poháry Hořice

Žebříček hracího místa - I+H CUP jednotlivci

I+H Cup 2017/2018 Nároďák Jaroměř 2.kolo
ke dni 10.04.2018
Poř.Hráč DružstvoTurnajůBodů
1. Lieser Jiří Růžovka Jaroměř 16 2460
2. Seifert Míra Růžovka Jaroměř 15 2100
3. Dočekal Hynek - 13 2060
4. Holub David Nároďák Jaroměř 15 1540
5. Vaisar Zdeněk Nároďák Jaroměř 12 1500
6. Baláž Jiří Růžovka Jaroměř 11 1400
7. Vanžura Jiří Ovčák Nároďák Jaroměř 14 1040
8. Ulrich Michal Nároďák Jaroměř 6 1020
9. Kupka Tomáš Nároďák Jaroměř 16 960
10-11. Kleandr Jan Nároďák Jaroměř 12 920
10-11. Jakubský Pavel - 13 920
12. Škoda Martin Růžovka Jaroměř 9 900
13. Hnídek Jan Růžovka Jaroměř 12 880
14. Jakl Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 10 800
15. Kopp Milan Růžovka Jaroměř 7 720
16. Podmanický Ctibor Nároďák Jaroměř 12 640
17. Rudelová Zdena Nároďák Jaroměř 13 600
18. Andrejs Jarda Růžovka Jaroměř 8 560
19. Richter Jan Růžovka Jaroměř 8 520
20-21. Kugler Roman Nároďák Jaroměř 9 500
20-21. Luňák Radek Nároďák Jaroměř 5 500
22. Jakl Filip Nároďák Jaroměř 10 480
23-24. Melichar David Nároďák Jaroměř 5 460
23-24. Šlik Petr Hrabě Nároďák Jaroměř 4 460
25. Rudelová Nikola Nároďák Jaroměř 11 440
26-28. Janeček Marcel - 5 420
26-28. Červinka Daniel Nároďák Jaroměř 7 420
26-28. Ptáčková Kateřina Růžovka Jaroměř 8 420
29. Mašek Alexander Saša Nároďák Jaroměř 2 400
30. Školník David Nároďák Jaroměř 4 380
31. Baloun Fanda - 8 360
32. Rafael Jan Nároďák Jaroměř 5 340
33-36. Obst Michal Nároďák Jaroměř 5 300
33-36. Hofmanová Jitka Nároďák Jaroměř 4 300
33-36. Šubjak Michal Nároďák Jaroměř 6 300
33-36. Veit st. Eda Růžovka Jaroměř 7 300
37-38. Pospíšilová Vlaďka Nároďák Jaroměř 6 260
37-38. Veit ml. Eda Růžovka Jaroměř 4 260
39. Janeček Bohuslav Nároďák Jaroměř 3 240
40. Košík Standa Růžovka Jaroměř 2 220
41-43. Korelus Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 4 200
41-43. Brožek Jakub Nároďák Jaroměř 5 200
41-43. Zahálka Lukáš Nároďák Jaroměř 2 200
44. Škoda Marcel Nároďák Jaroměř 4 180
45-47. Pelikus Josef Růžovka Jaroměř 2 120
45-47. Sehnoutka Lukáš Nároďák Jaroměř 2 120
45-47. Klimek Jan Nároďák Jaroměř 1 120
48-49. Melich Pavel Opočno 1 100
48-49. Pětioký Roman - 2 100
50-53. Plíšek Jakub Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
50-53. Knap Petr Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
50-53. Faltus Libor Růžovka Jaroměř 1 80
50-53. Rýdlo Vojta Růžovka Jaroměř 1 80
54-57. Melicharová Nikol Nároďák Jaroměř 1 60
54-57. Helešic Ondřej Nároďák Jaroměř 2 60
54-57. Novotný Luďek Nároďák Jaroměř 1 60
54-57. Moskal Jindřich Růžovka Jaroměř 1 60
58-64. Zapadlo Martin Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
58-64. Střihavková Nikola Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
58-64. Jedličková Pavlína - 1 40
58-64. Oswald David Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
58-64. Hiesil Ondřej Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
58-64. Hetfleiš David Růžovka Jaroměř 1 40
58-64. Hořčičková Majda Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
65-67. Meskal Jindřich Nároďák Jaroměř 1 20
65-67. Pavel Marián Nároďák Jaroměř 1 20
65-67. Bečka Lukáš Růžovka Jaroměř 1 20