Hlavní strana FACEBOOK Poháry Hořice

Žebříček hracího místa - I+H CUP jednotlivci

I+H Cup 2017/2018 Nároďák Jaroměř 1.kolo
ke dni 10.01.2018
Poř.Hráč DružstvoTurnajůBodů
1. Lieser Jiří Růžovka Jaroměř 15 2140
2. Seifert Míra Růžovka Jaroměř 16 1960
3. Baláž Jiří Růžovka Jaroměř 16 1820
4. Vaisar Zdeněk Nároďák Jaroměř 11 1540
5. Holub David Nároďák Jaroměř 10 1320
6. Jakl Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 14 1280
7. Vanžura Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 15 1260
8-9. Kupka Tomáš Nároďák Jaroměř 15 1220
8-9. Rafael Jan Nároďák Jaroměř 15 1220
10. Podmanický Ctibor Nároďák Jaroměř 13 1040
11-12. Knap Petr Nároďák Jaroměř 5 740
11-12. Hnídek Jan Růžovka Jaroměř 12 740
13. Kugler Roman Nároďák Jaroměř 14 720
14. Luňák Radek Nároďák Jaroměř 5 680
15. Jakubský Pavel - 7 640
16. Melichar David Nároďák Jaroměř 8 620
17. Rýdlo Vojta Růžovka Jaroměř 14 600
18. Ptáčková Kateřina Růžovka Jaroměř 9 560
19-20. Rudelová Zdena Nároďák Jaroměř 12 540
19-20. Korelus Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 7 540
21. Tomášů Michal Růžovka Jaroměř 7 520
22. Školník David Nároďák Jaroměř 5 500
23-25. Dočekal Hynek - 3 480
23-25. Janeček Marcel - 5 480
23-25. Rudelová Nikola Nároďák Jaroměř 11 480
26. Pospíšilová Vlaďka Nároďák Jaroměř 8 420
27. Čech Pavel Nároďák Jaroměř 2 360
28. Košík Standa Růžovka Jaroměř 5 340
29-31. Škoda Martin Růžovka Jaroměř 3 320
29-31. Mertlík Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 2 320
29-31. Dvořák Martin Goreman Růžovka Jaroměř 7 320
32. Obst Michal Nároďák Jaroměř 6 280
33-34. Veit st. Eda Růžovka Jaroměř 4 260
33-34. Kleandr Jan Nároďák Jaroměř 4 260
35-36. Hofmanová Jitka Nároďák Jaroměř 4 240
35-36. Červinka Daniel Nároďák Jaroměř 3 240
37-38. Sehnoutka Lukáš Nároďák Jaroměř 3 220
37-38. Zachara Patrik Nároďák Jaroměř 5 220
39-42. Dvořáček - Nároďák Jaroměř 1 200
39-42. Benecký Roman Nároďák Jaroměř 1 200
39-42. Bečka Lukáš Růžovka Jaroměř 3 200
39-42. Richter Jan Růžovka Jaroměř 3 200
43-44. Kos Radovan Nároďák Jaroměř 4 180
43-44. Černý Pavel Nároďák Jaroměř 1 180
45-46. Chládek Martin Nároďák Jaroměř 2 160
45-46. Černý Miroslav Nároďák Jaroměř 5 160
47-49. Zapadlo Martin Nároďák Jaroměř 4 140
47-49. Doležal Petr Nároďák Jaroměř 1 140
47-49. Šubjak Michal Nároďák Jaroměř 3 140
50-55. Oswald David Nároďák Jaroměř 1 120
50-55. Jarkovský Robert Nároďák Jaroměř 3 120
50-55. Seifertová Ivana Růžovka Jaroměř 1 120
50-55. Jakl Filip Nároďák Jaroměř 3 120
50-55. Andrejs Jarda Růžovka Jaroměř 3 120
50-55. Ptáček Ruda Růžovka Jaroměř 3 120
56-59. Střihavková Nikola Nároďák Jaroměř 3 100
56-59. Jarkovská Lenka Nároďák Jaroměř 2 100
56-59. Škoda Marcel Nároďák Jaroměř 1 100
56-59. Hetfleiš David Růžovka Jaroměř 1 100
60-67. Ságner Luďek Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
60-67. Janeček Bohuslav Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
60-67. Pelikus Josef Růžovka Jaroměř 1 80
60-67. Brožek Jakub Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
60-67. Šíla Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
60-67. Baloun Fanda - 2 80
60-67. Vondráček Aleš Nároďák Jaroměř 2 80
60-67. Šlik Petr Hrabě Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
68-71. Chládková Veronika Nároďák Jaroměř 1 60
68-71. Faltus Libor Růžovka Jaroměř 1 60
68-71. Šlechta Martin Švejk Růžovka Jaroměř 2 60
68-71. Vik Ondra Růžovka Jaroměř 1 60
72-78. Komárková Eliška Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
72-78. Lankáš David Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
72-78. Jarkovská Natálie Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
72-78. Bardisová Tereza Růžovka Jaroměř 1 40
72-78. Ruml Dalibor Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
72-78. Voltrová Eva Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40
72-78. Seifert Petr Růžovka Jaroměř 1 40
79-80. Formanová Denisa Nároďák Jaroměř 1 20
79-80. Slezák Milan Nároďák Jaroměř 1 20