Hlavní strana FACEBOOK Poháry Hořice

Žebříček hracího místa - I+H CUP jednotlivci

I+H Cup 2019/2022 Hostinec Růžovka Jaroměř 3.kolo
ke dni 14.01.2022
Poř.Hráč Hrací místoTurnajůBodů
1. Tomášů Michal Nároďák Jaroměř 15 2440
2. Jakubský Pavel Nároďák Jaroměř 16 2300
3. Ptáček Rudolf Nároďák Jaroměř 12 1620
4. Veit st. Eda Růžovka Jaroměř 15 1360
5. Andrejs Jaroslav Nároďák Jaroměř 15 1320
6. Brožek Jakub Nároďák Jaroměř 14 1260
7. Nechanický Josef Růžovka Jaroměř 9 1100
8. Košík Standa Nároďák Jaroměř 8 940
9. Šubjak Michal Nároďák Jaroměř 10 880
10. Pospíšilová Vlaďka Nároďák Jaroměř 9 800
11. Nechanická Lubica Růžovka Jaroměř 9 780
12. Baláž Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 5 740
13. Veit ml. Eda Nároďák Jaroměř 5 700
14. Mrázek Vašek Nároďák Jaroměř 7 620
15-16. Veselý Martin Růžovka Jaroměř 4 420
15-16. Tomeš Michal Růžovka Jaroměř 3 420
17-20. Slezák Michal Růžovka Jaroměř 4 400
17-20. Rudelová Zdena Nároďák Jaroměř 5 400
17-20. Bradáč Milan Nároďák Jaroměř 3 400
17-20. Seifert Míra Nároďák Jaroměř 2 400
21. Faltus Libor Nároďák Jaroměř 2 340
22. Moskal Jindřich Růžovka Jaroměř 2 300
23. Jakl Filip Nároďák Jaroměř 3 280
24. Klimek Jan Růžovka Jaroměř 2 260
25. Morávková Nikola Růžovka Jaroměř 3 240
26. Dvořák Martin Jaroměř 3 220
27-31. Charvátová Lucie Jaroměř 3 200
27-31. Bukač Jaroslav Krpy 1 200
27-31. Školník David Nároďák Jaroměř 1 200
27-31. Fris Radek Růžovka Jaroměř 1 200
27-31. Podmanický Mikeš Nároďák Jaroměř 1 200
32-33. Baláž Martin Bělá u Pecky 1 180
32-33. Bradáč Martin - 2 180
34. Havel Tomáš Růžovka Jaroměř 1 160
35-38. Buňka Bedřich Masters 2 140
35-38. Bukač Ondřej Růžovka Jaroměř 1 140
35-38. Dvořák Jiří Růžovka Jaroměř 1 140
35-38. Hnídek Jan Nároďák Jaroměř 1 140
39. Tůma Lukáš Růžovka Jaroměř 1 120
40-41. Karlíček Petr Růžovka Jaroměř 1 100
40-41. Kugler Roman Nároďák Jaroměř 1 100
42-47. Šimek Michal Růžovka Jaroměř 1 80
42-47. Jakl Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
42-47. Luňák Radek Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
42-47. Richter Jan Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
42-47. Danita Zdeněk Růžovka Jaroměř 1 80
42-47. Rudelová Nikola Nároďák Jaroměř 1 80
48-51. Hlavatý Radek Růžovka Jaroměř 1 60
48-51. Dvořáková Zdeňka Růžovka Jaroměř 1 60
48-51. Jakl Lukáš Nároďák Jaroměř 1 60
48-51. Kos Radovan Růžovka Jaroměř 1 60
52. Vanžura Jiří Nároďák Jaroměř 1 40